From Maynooth
Register

 

NUM02

  Monday- Friday Friday Only
Maynooth (Outside ALDI) 18.10 15.10
Kilcock 18.15 15.15
Kelleghers Cross 18:24 15:24
Cloncurry Cross 18:26 15:26
Enfield 18.40 15.40
Moyvalley 18.50 15.50
Clonard 18.58 15.58
Kinnegad 19.03 15.03
Milltownpass 19.14 16.14
Rochfortbridge (Centra) 19.19 16.19
Rochfortbridge (Bus Stop) 19:20 16:20
Tyrrellspass 19.25 16.25
Kilbeggan 19.32 16.32
Tullamore (Jennings) 19:43 16:43
Tulalmore (Arden Vale) 19:44 16:44
Tullamore (Hospital)  19:45 16:45
Tullamore (Supermacs)  19:46 16:46
Tullamore (Charleville Road) 19:48  
Mucklagh (Church) 19:53  
Mucklagh (Kellys) 19:54  
Mucklagh (Screggan)  19:55  
Blueball 20:00  
Kilcormac 20.08  
Fivealley  20:14  
Birr (Texaco) 20.20  
Birr (Square) 20:21  

 * Monday to Friday service operates during college term only

Saturday

Service leaves across from Glenroyal Hotel

From Maynooth: 13:30, 18:30

 

Sunday

Service leaves across from Glenroyal Hotel

From Maynooth: 15:30

 

 

Kearns Transport

S5 Box