Local Services
Register

To Tullamore Timetable 

       Saturday
Portumna (Square) 08:25 13:25
Banagher (Square) 08:35  
Birr (Emmet Square) 09:00 14:00
Birr (McAuley Drive) 09:01 14:01
Fivealley (Enroute Bistro) 09:05 14:05
Kilcormac (GAA field) 09:12 14:12
Kilcormac (Square) 09:13 14:13
Kilcormac (Priory) 09:14 14:14
Blueball (Pub) 09:20 14:20
Mucklagh (Screggan Cross) 09:24 14:24
Mucklagh (Beechmount Park) 09:25 14:25
Mucklagh (Church) 09:26 14:26
Tullamore (Castle/Train Station) 09:30 14:30
Tullamore (William Street) 09:40 14:40
Tullamore (Hospital) 09:41 14:41

  

  Sunday   
Portumna (Square) 08:25 13:25 18:20
Banagher (Square) 08:35   18:35
Birr (Emmet Square) 09:00 14:00 19:00
Birr (McAuley Drive) 09:01 14:01 19:01
Fivealley (Enroute Bistro) 09:05 14:05 19:05 
Kilcormac (GAA field) 09:12 14:12 19:12
Kilcormac (Square) 09:13 14:13 19:13 
Kilcormac (Priory) 09:14 14:14 19:14 
Blueball (Pub) 09:20 14:20 19:20 
Mucklagh (Screggan Cross) 09:24 14:24 19:24 
Mucklagh (Beechmount Park) 09:25 14:25 19:25 
Mucklagh (Church) 09:26 14:26 19:26 
Tullamore (Castle/Train Station) 09:30 14:30 19:30 
Tullamore (William Street) 09:40 14:40 19:35 
Tullamore (Hospital) 09:41 14:41 19:36 

 

Note - Some changes may occur to Bank Holidays

 

 

Kearns Transport

S5 Box